Wohnmobil Elektrik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LR30ALCD Solar Laderegler | |LR30ALCD Solar Laderegler | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
victron energy agm 12v 90ah | |||
Revision as of 06:53, 25 August 2024
Beispielaufbau eines Wohnmobils
| Komponente | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| MobiCool A40 Absorber-Kuehlbox | |||
| LVyuan 2000W 12VDC -> 230VAC Power Inverter | LVYUAN Power Inverter | ||
| LR30ALCD Solar Laderegler | |||
victron energy agm 12v 90ah