Wohnmobile: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peugeot Boxer 435 | |Peugeot Boxer 435 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Renault Master | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:21, 26 July 2024
Moegliche Autos mit Hochdach
| Hersteller / Model | |
|---|---|
| Citroen Jumper |
|
| FIAT DUCATO KASTENWAGEN | |
| Ford Transit |
|
| Ford Nugget Plus 2.0 TDCi | |
| Mercedes Sprinter 216 | |
| Mercedes Sprinter 309 | |
| Mercedes Sprinter 313 | |
| Mercedes Sprinter 316 | |
| Mercedes eSprinter |
|
| Opel Movano | |
| Peugeot Boxer 328 | |
| Peugeot Boxer 335 |
|
| Peugeot Boxer 435 | |
| Renault Master | |
| Renault Trafic |
|
| VW T4 California | |
| VW T5 1.9 TDI | |
| VW Bully | |
| VW Crafter | |