Börsen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|XBOG | |XBOG | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XBOM | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 102: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|XETRA | |XETRA | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XFKA | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 122: | ||
| | | | ||
|XHKG | |XHKG | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XICE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XIDX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XLIT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XKLS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XMEX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XMIL | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|XNAS | |XNAS | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNGO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNSA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNSE | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|XNYS | |XNYS | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNZE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XRIS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XSAP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 138: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|XSTU | |XSTU | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XTAE | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|XTAL | |XTAL | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XTKS | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 20:56, 3 July 2023
Welche Boersen gibt es
| Name | Abkuerzung | Beschreibung |
|---|---|---|
| ASX | ||
| BSE | ||
| BVMF | ||
| DAX | ||
| ENX | ||
| Frankfurter Boerse | ||
| gettex | ||
| HKEX | ||
| KRX | ||
| LSE | ||
| Nasdaq | ||
| NYSE | ||
| OTCM | ||
| SIX | ||
| SSE | ||
| SZSE | ||
| TSX | ||
| TYO | ||
| XBAH | ||
| XBOG | ||
| XBOM | ||
| XCAI | ||
| XCNQ | ||
| XCSE | ||
| XETRA | ||
| XFKA | ||
| XFRA | ||
| XHEL | ||
| XHKG | ||
| XICE | ||
| XIDX | ||
| XLIT | ||
| XKLS | ||
| XMEX | ||
| XMIL | ||
| XNAS | ||
| XNGO | ||
| XNSA | ||
| XNSE | ||
| XNYS | ||
| XNZE | ||
| XRIS | ||
| XSAP | ||
| XSGO | ||
| XSHE | ||
| XSHG | ||
| XSTU | ||
| XTAE | ||
| XTAL | ||
| XTKS | ||
| XTSE |