Wohnmobil Elektrik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LR30ALCD Solar Laderegler | |LR30ALCD Solar Laderegler | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Victron Energy AGM 12v 90ah Akkumulator | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:04, 5 May 2025
Beispielaufbau eines Wohnmobils
| Komponente | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| MobiCool A40 Absorber-Kuehlbox | |||
| LVyuan 2000W 12VDC -> 230VAC Power Inverter | LVYUAN Power Inverter | ||
| LR30ALCD Solar Laderegler | |||
| Victron Energy AGM 12v 90ah Akkumulator |