Waterdrops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Kolanuss · Grüner Kaffee | |Kolanuss · Grüner Kaffee | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ja | ||
|- | |||
|Microlytes | |||
|Blueberry | |||
|Blaubeere | |||
|lecker | |||
|nein | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
|Breeze | |Breeze | ||
| | |Wassermelone · Gurke · Thymian | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
|Focus | |Focus | ||
|Limette · Grüner Kaffee · Zitronenblatt | |Limette · Grüner Kaffee · Zitronenblatt | ||
| | |||
|ja | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fruit Fusion | |||
|Hagebutte - Hibiskus - Himbeere - Heidelbeere | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 38: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golden Assam | |||
|Schwarztee - Honig | |||
| | |||
|ja | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golden Oasis | |||
|Grüntee - Zitronengrass | |||
| | |||
|ja | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Microlytes | |Microlytes | ||
| Line 47: | Line 71: | ||
|Microdrink | |Microdrink | ||
|Ice Tea Zitrone | |Ice Tea Zitrone | ||
| | |Zitrone | ||
|wie lipton ice tea | |wie lipton ice tea | ||
|ja | |ja | ||
| Line 53: | Line 77: | ||
|Microdrink | |Microdrink | ||
|Ice Tea Peach | |Ice Tea Peach | ||
| | |Pfirsich | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Microdrink | |Microdrink | ||
|Ice Tea | |Ice Tea Blueberry | ||
| | |Blaubeere | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 67: | Line 91: | ||
|Mango - Guayusa - Guave | |Mango - Guayusa - Guave | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 102: | ||
|Love | |Love | ||
|Granatapfel · Gojibeere · Acerola | |Granatapfel · Gojibeere · Acerola | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mellow Mint | |||
|Minze - Zitronenverbene - Apfel | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 133: | ||
|Kirschblüte - Malve - Ginseng | |Kirschblüte - Malve - Ginseng | ||
| | | | ||
| | |ja | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 150: | ||
|Vibe | |Vibe | ||
|Physalis · Rosmarin · Pfefferminze | |Physalis · Rosmarin · Pfefferminze | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|White Blossom | |||
|Weißer Tee - Lindenblüte - Heidelbeere | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 11:31, 14 December 2023
| Wie schmeckt es? | Koffein/Teein | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cola | Kolanuss · Grüner Kaffee | ja | ||
| Microlytes | Blueberry | Blaubeere | lecker | nein |
| Boost | Schwarze Johannisbeere · Holunderbeere · Açaí | lecker | nein | |
| Breeze | Wassermelone · Gurke · Thymian | |||
| Focus | Limette · Grüner Kaffee · Zitronenblatt | ja | ||
| Fruit Fusion | Hagebutte - Hibiskus - Himbeere - Heidelbeere | |||
| Glow | Mango · Kaktusfeige · Aprikose | |||
| Golden Assam | Schwarztee - Honig | ja | ||
| Golden Oasis | Grüntee - Zitronengrass | ja | ||
| Microlytes | Grapefruit | Pink Grapefruit | natuerlich | nein |
| Microdrink | Ice Tea Zitrone | Zitrone | wie lipton ice tea | ja |
| Microdrink | Ice Tea Peach | Pfirsich | ||
| Microdrink | Ice Tea Blueberry | Blaubeere | ||
| Microenergy | Oro | Mango - Guayusa - Guave | ja | |
| Koko Pina | Kokusnuss, Ananas | |||
| Love | Granatapfel · Gojibeere · Acerola | |||
| Mellow Mint | Minze - Zitronenverbene - Apfel | |||
| Microlytes | Melon | Melone | nein | |
| Microenergy | Nero | Brombeere - Kolanuss - Guarana | ja | |
| Relax | Hibiskus · Acerola · Himbeere | |||
| Microenergy | Shiro | Kirschblüte - Malve - Ginseng | ja | |
| Sky | Himbeere · Holunderblüte · Lindenblüte | |||
| Snow | Brombeer, Heidelbeer, Apfel | lecker | nein | |
| Vibe | Physalis · Rosmarin · Pfefferminze | |||
| White Blossom | Weißer Tee - Lindenblüte - Heidelbeere | |||
| Youth | Pfirsich · Ingwer · Ginseng | langweilig | ||
| Zen | Sternfrucht · Weißer Tee · Zitronengras |