Börsen: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→CFD) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Welche Boersen gibt es == | == Welche Boersen gibt es == | ||
= | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Abkuerzung | |||
!Beschreibung | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ASX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BSE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|BVMF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|DAX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|ENX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Frankfurter Boerse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|gettex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|HKEX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|KRX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|LSE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Nasdaq | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|NYSE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|OTCM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|SIX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|SSE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|SZSE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|TSX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|TYO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XBAH | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XBOG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XBOM | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XCAI | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XCNQ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XCSE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XETRA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XFKA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XFRA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XHEL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XHKG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XICE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XIDX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XLIT | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XKLS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XMEX | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XMIL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNAS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNGO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNSA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNSE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNYS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XNZE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XRIS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XSAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XSGO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XSHE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XSHG | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XSTU | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XTAE | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XTAL | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XTKS | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XTSE | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 20:56, 3 July 2023
Welche Boersen gibt es
| Name | Abkuerzung | Beschreibung |
|---|---|---|
| ASX | ||
| BSE | ||
| BVMF | ||
| DAX | ||
| ENX | ||
| Frankfurter Boerse | ||
| gettex | ||
| HKEX | ||
| KRX | ||
| LSE | ||
| Nasdaq | ||
| NYSE | ||
| OTCM | ||
| SIX | ||
| SSE | ||
| SZSE | ||
| TSX | ||
| TYO | ||
| XBAH | ||
| XBOG | ||
| XBOM | ||
| XCAI | ||
| XCNQ | ||
| XCSE | ||
| XETRA | ||
| XFKA | ||
| XFRA | ||
| XHEL | ||
| XHKG | ||
| XICE | ||
| XIDX | ||
| XLIT | ||
| XKLS | ||
| XMEX | ||
| XMIL | ||
| XNAS | ||
| XNGO | ||
| XNSA | ||
| XNSE | ||
| XNYS | ||
| XNZE | ||
| XRIS | ||
| XSAP | ||
| XSGO | ||
| XSHE | ||
| XSHG | ||
| XSTU | ||
| XTAE | ||
| XTAL | ||
| XTKS | ||
| XTSE |