Wohnmobile: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mercedes Sprinter 216 | |Mercedes Sprinter 216 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mercedes Sprinter 309 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:48, 16 July 2024
Moegliche Autos mit Hochdach
| Hersteller / Model | |
|---|---|
| FIAT DUCATO KASTENWAGEN | |
| Ford Transit |
|
| Mercedes Sprinter 216 | |
| Mercedes Sprinter 309 | |
| Mercedes Sprinter 313 | |
| Mercedes Sprinter 316 | |
| Mercedes eSprinter |
|
| Opel Movano | |
| Peugeot Boxer 328 | |
| Peugeot 335 |
|
| Peugeot Boxer 435 | |
| VW T4 California | |
| VW T5 1.9 TDI | |
| VW Bully | |
| VW Crafter | |