Wohnmobile: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |||
|FIAT DUCATO KASTENWAGEN | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mercedes Sprinter 216 | |Mercedes Sprinter 216 | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 13 July 2024
Moegliche Autos mit Hochdach
| FIAT DUCATO KASTENWAGEN | |||
| Mercedes Sprinter 216 | |||
| Mercedes Sprinter 313 | |||
| Mercedes Sprinter 316 | |||
| Mercedes eSprinter |
|
||
| Opel Movano | |||
| Peugeot Boxer 328 | |||
| Peugeot 335 |
|
||
| Peugeot Boxer 435 | |||
| VW T4 California | |||
| VW T5 1.9 TDI | |||
| VW Bully | |||
| VW Crafter | |||