HipHop Labels Weltweit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ ! ! ! ! |- | +5Cinco Music |Brasilien | | |- |Discos Fiera |Kolumbien | | |- |SONO Music Group |United Kingdom | | |- |Licata Records |United Kingdom | | |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
| Line 8: | Line 6: | ||
| +5Cinco Music | | +5Cinco Music | ||
|Brasilien | |Brasilien | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Discos Fiera | |Discos Fiera | ||
|Kolumbien | |Kolumbien | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |French Light Records | ||
|Frankreich | |||
|- | |||
|Licata Records | |||
|United Kingdom | |United Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Road Trap | ||
|Frankreich | |||
|- | |||
|SONO Music Group | |||
|United Kingdom | |United Kingdom | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:36, 24 April 2025
| +5Cinco Music | Brasilien |
| Discos Fiera | Kolumbien |
| French Light Records | Frankreich |
| Licata Records | United Kingdom |
| Road Trap | Frankreich |
| SONO Music Group | United Kingdom |